Списки групп 1 курсу 2021/2022 ІТУ-21-1, ІТУ-21-2, ІТУ-21-3

ІТУ-21-1
1 Агібалова Софія Романівна
2 Боровик Поліна Костянтинівна
3 Войтін Олександр Дмитрович
4 Гіль Марія Ігорівна
5 Іванова Анастасія Ігорівна
6 Кануннікова Олександра Олександрівна
7 Кириченко Аліна Олександрівна
8 Коваль Валентин Сергійович
9 Комаров Іван Романович
10 Косяченко Дмитро Віталійович
11 Кулібаба Євген Ігорович
12 Купріянова Катерина Олександрівна
13 Лещенко Денис Сергійович
14 Литвиненко Михайло Юрійович
15 Милютін Олександр Євгенійович
16 Мовчан Богдан Юрійович
17 Нгуєн Тієн В`Єт
18 Оніщенко Даниїл Ігорович
19 Плотніков Ілля Дмитрович
20 Полозов Михайло Олександрович
21 Пронін Ігор Віталійович
22 Руденко Микита Євгенович
23 Тарадуда Станіслав Олександрович
24 Федорова Ангеліна Романівна
25 Щипанов Андрій Олександрович
26 Ямпольський Микита Денисович

ІТУ-21-2
1 Бойко Денис Сергійович
2 Гаврик Олексій Володимирович
3 Денисенко Владислав Володимирович
4 Довгань Дарія Андріївна
5 Іванов Дмитро Артемович
6 Калашнік Дарина Олексіївна
7 Крикун Максим Ігорович
8 Левін Олександр Андрійович
9 Лисенко Дарина Богданівна
10 Лібін Олексій Євгенович
11 Манойло Максим Володимирович
12 Наздрачов Михайло Олексійович
13 Пархоменко Діана Олександрівна
14 Пашковський Артем Вадимович
15 Рижова Софія Павлівна
16 Скриниченко Денис Сергійович
17 Талько Єлизавета Олексіївна
18 Тікус Ілля Євгенович
19 Травнікова Яна Євгеніївна
20 Федорова Кристина Андріївна
21 Цвяшко Владислав Юрійович
22 Черепаха Марк Олександрович
23 Швиденко Аліна Олександрівна
24 Яценко Олександр Олександрович

ІТУ-21-3
1 Абрамов Єгор Андрійович
2 Бабенко Дмитро Сергійович
3 Варава Мар`Я Сергіївна
4 Варченко Володимир Юрійович
5 Гнідь Микола Олександрович
6 Дзюба Анастасія Сергіївна
7 Івахненко Владислав Сергійович
8 Кузін Олександр Дмитрович
9 Лементова Євгенія Олегівна
10 Линник Богдан Віталійович
11 Мартов Вадим Олексійович
12 Моргунова Дарина Ігорівна
13 Наконечний Володимир Васильович
14 Невідома Дарина Анатоліївна
15 Оксюта Владислава Віталіївна
16 Пожар Богдан Миколайович
17 Проценко Марія Михайлівна
18 Рибіна Аліна Геннадіївна
19 Самойлов Олександр Сергійович
20 Сидоренко Максим Віталійович
21 Сібільов Владислав Олександрович
22 Снітко Анна Олександрівна
23 Трифонов Роман Павлович
24 Хімій Максим Владиславович
25 Ященко Єлизавета Михайлівна

Leave a Reply

*